Registered Teams and Schedules

Last updated: June 21, 2017


Snakebite Tournament Rules and Information

Snakebite Festival Rules and Information

Game Sheets

Schedules

Girls

Boys

GU9

Schedule

BU9

Schedule A

Schedule B

GU10

Tier 1 Schedule

Tier 2 Schedule

 

BU10

Tier 1 Schedule

Tier 2 Schedule

GU11

Tier 1 Schedule

Tier 2 Schedule

BU11

Tier 1 Schedule

Tier 2 Schedule

GU12

Schedule

BU12

Schedule

GU13

Schedule

BU13

Schedule

 

BU14

Schedule

GU15

Tier 1 Schedule

Tier 2 Schedule

BU15

Schedule

 


 
 
U9 Girls
CUSC U8 Girls
Kempville Kougars (Brown)
U9 Cobra Girls T2
Gloucester Hornets Attack
Kempville Kougars McNeely
OSU Power Girls U9
West Ottawa White Gu9
Cumberland United GU9 White
Gloucester Hornets Sting
Coyotes - Hesse

Back to Top

U10 Girls
Tier 1 Tier 2
CCA White
St. Anthony Futuro 
Nepean Hotspurs Strikers
SVSC Blazers
West Ottawa Soccer Club
Wild Warriors
OSU U10G Rage
Kempville Kougars
GU9 CCA Blue
SVSC Coyotes Delorme
OSU U10G Power
Glengarry Hearts
Coyotes Mindy
OCSC Girls U10 Silver
Seaway Valley Coyotes
Rockland United
Russell Raiders
Cumberland Cobras Roberts

Back to Top

U11 Girls
Tier 1 Tier 2

Cumberland Cobras Academy White
OGH G11 Sting
Seaway Valley Blazers
West Ottawa Soccer Club
U10 CCA Blue
Capital United

Kempville Kougars
Black Gunners
Ottawa Internationals SC
Coyotes - Pilon
Pembroke United
Glengarry Hearts
Cobras GU11T2

Back to Top

U12 Girls

Russell Raiders

CCA U12G white - Jones

CCA U11G Blue

Seaway Valley Blazers

OSU Power G12T2

West Carleton Talons

Cumberland Cobras U12

Russell Raiders

Back to Top

U13 Girls
Russell Raiders
2004 U13 Girls T-2
Lakeshore FU13A
OSU Power
Pembroke United
CUSC CCA U12G - Copeland-Dinan

Back to Top

 
U15 Girls
Tier 1 Tier 2
OSU White 2002 Girls
Crush
Wexford Eagles U15
Cumberland Cobras - Tremblay
U15G Cobras (St. John)
Chelsea Lions
Russell Raiders
Cumberland Cobras - maleck
U13GT1 Cobras - pilon
OSU Power GU14
U15 Pembroke United
Seaway Valley Blazers

Back to Top

 


 

U9 Boys
Cobras U9 T2 White
Rockland Panthers
Cobras T2 Blue
OSU Force Blue
Boys Rage 
OSU Power
CCA - White JRACAD
OSU Force Academy SC
Coyotes - Hgen
2008 U9 T3 Cobras 
CCA - Blue JRACAD
OSU Force Academy CS
Coyotes - Legros
OCSC U9 Silver

Back to Top

U10 Boys
Tier 1 Tier 2
2008 U9BT1 CCA Blue
2007 U10BT1 CCA White
Seaway Valley Blazers
West Ottawa Soccer White
OISC BU10 TT White
OISC Red Devils
CUSC U10 T2 
OSU U10 Rage
Rockland United
Seaway Valley Coyotes
CUSC U10 Blue 
OSU Boys Blue
Cornwall Coyotes
Titans
2008 U9BT1 CCA White
OSU Team Power Boys U10
Ottawa Internationals
Russell Raiders

Back to Top

U11 Boys
Tier 1 Tier 2
Cumberland Cobras Academy White
 CCA U10 Blue
Gloucester Hornets T1
OSU Force Academy Blue
Gloucester Hornets T2
Glengarry Hearts
U11 Cobras Blue
OCSC
OSU Power U11
Gloucester Hornets T3
Seaway Valley Blazers U11B T2
Cobras U11B Nelson
U11 Cobras White - Quimper

Back to Top

U12 Boys T2

 

Cumberland Cobras T2 
Russell Raiders
OCSC U12 T2 Blue
Ottawa Internationals U12 Tier2A
Cumberland Cobras - Jeff
Coyotes - Filliol
SVSC
OSU Titans

Back to Top

U13 Boys
CUSC BU13 T2
OGH B13 Tier 2 Swarm
Cumberland Cobras Blue - Marty
Seaway Vally Blazers
Glengarry Hearts
CUSC U12B CCA Blue
WOSC Bu13T2
Greater Sudbury Impact

Back to Top

U14 Boys
Internationals BU14T1
INTER-PRO17
Cumberland Cobras
Rockland Knights 2003
Ottawa City Blue
Seaway Valley Blazers

Back to Top

U15 Boys
Russell Raiders
CUSC - Arsenault
Cumberland Cobras
Kempville Kougars

Back to Top

 

 

Club Excellence